Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    teaming network cards

    All teaming network cards wholesalers & teaming network cards manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide teaming network cards products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6738 products from teaming network cards Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-U2085T

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... USB 3.0 Network Card to RJ45 Lan Giga Ethernet Adapter Description: 1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing capability 2. USB3.0 interface 3. Backward compatibility with USB2.O 4. Supports Auto MDIX (straight and cross network cable auto...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL1001F-P2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Fiber PC Network Adapter Card Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 1 Port 35°C 90% Storage Humidity Type Number: OFS-FL1001F-P2 Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview: OFS-FL1001F-P2 is the fourth Generation server adapter card ,this is...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:PHILIPS

    Model Number:SureSigns VS2+

    ...PHILIPS SureSigns VS2+ patient monitor network card ASSY453564198601 Description: Brand Name:PHILIPS Name:PHILIPS SureSigns VS2+ patient monitor network card ASSY453564198601 Professional: Engineer with 10 years of professional experience in the PHILIPS, ...

    Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:widemac

    Model Number:WD-1504B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...External powerful Antenna wireless USB wifi adapter,802.11N/G/B network lan card support windows(WD-1504B) Description: WD-1504B11N is designed to provide a high-speed and unrivaled ...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Pay Device

    Model Number:PDPCR5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Barcode Scanner POS Card Reader for Prepaid / Bill Payment 275mm * 215mm * 85mm Product Information Product name Pay Device Product ...

    ShenZhen Pay Device Technology Co.,Ltd 
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking

    Model Number:VW618HD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...4CH / 8CH SD Card WIFI Security System 4-CH CCTV Camera AHD Kit with GPS Tracking Want to monitor what ...

    Shenzhen Vanwin Tracking Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...-E Fiber Nic Card of SFT ALB with Intel 82599ES Ethernet Controls 10G (PCI-E) Dual Fiber NIC Features: Adapter fault tolerance (AFT) Switch fault tolerance (SFT) Adaptive load balancing (ALB) Teaming support : IEEE...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Sun-tunnel or Customized

    Model Number:ST5110-L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Thin And Small Gift / Prepaid Card Vending Machine , Anti Dust Atm Kiosk Credit Card 1. Introduction: Helping with guest arrivals, hotel check-in kiosks feature bar code scanners/RFID and ...

    Shenzhen Sun-Tunnel Information and Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

    Model Number:Crimping Tools

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Carbon Steel Materia RJ45 RJ11 Network Lan Cable Crimping Tool 3-in-1 crimp tool used to cut, strip and crimp modular plugs ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:PHC

    Model Number:TF Card Connector 10Pin SMT

    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    ... AC/1Minute Insulation resistance: ≥1000Ω Contact resistance: ≤30mΩ Life: 10000 Cycles MATERIAL: Housing: LCP UL94V-0 Card button: LCP UL94V-0 Reed tab: Tin-bronze QSn6.5-0.1 GB2066-89 PACKAGE: Tape and Reel Package...

    Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:HZ

    Model Number:HZ-H63

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor IRM touch 55 Inch intelligent self service card dispenser kiosk in hospital lobby Version: Stand-alone Version/Network version/Touch Screen Version Panel Size(inch): 42”46”55”65”70”84...

    Shenzhen Hongzhou Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-LD619

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...1000Mbps PCI Express Network Card Ethernet Gigabit PCI LAN Card Adapter Key Features Plug and Play IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX/LX High bandwidth 1000Mbps Network Speed Supports Full-Duplex Mode Compliant...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:367047-B21 NC320T

    ...HP Server Network Cards 367047-B21 NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter Product Description: Generation PCI Express x 1 Part Number 367047-B21 Products ID 141817 Device Type Network Adapter Form Factor Plug-in Card Interface...

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Model Number:RL8481PF-SC

    ...RL8481PF-SC PCI-X Gigabit Server interface network card 2.SC connector 3.Multi-mode 4.single port 5.fiber port -RL8481PF-SC PCI-X Multi-mode 1000SX Gigabit Server interface-network card - Product Description: The RL8481PF-SC PCI-X 1000SX...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:Mobile Phone Flex Cable

    Telephone:+8677533603185

    Country/Region:china

    ... Large manufacture and inventory capability,provide fast delivery and quality guarantee. 2.Strict QC strict QC team, make sure 100% working well before shipping. 3.Payment terms TT ( wire transfer), Western Union, Cash...

    Buyee Technology development Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ...Dual SFP+ Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Fiber NIC 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and ...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ...10G Fiber Lan Cards Fast Ethernet Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10G Ethernet Card 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5.pluggable and changable ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ... Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Card Overview The Femrice 10G2BFSFP+ server adapter card with SFP+ connectivity, is the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapters for today’s demanding data center environments. Data center networks are being...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:614203-B21 NC552SFP

    ... Network Cards 614203-B21 NC552SFP 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Adapter Product Description Generation 10GB 2-Port Part Number 614203-B21 Products ID 461050 Manufacturer HP Network Controller Emulex Blades-Engine 3 (BE3) Host Interface PCIe v2.0 x 8 Network...

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC7210PF-SFP

    ...Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card 2.Intel chipest Network pci fiber Card 3.SFP Interface,PCI bus 4.Fiber Network PCI Card LREC7210PF-SFP 1000Mbps PCI Ethernet Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Card Descriptions: -Alleviate bottlenecks and increase uptime with ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0