Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Fixed Wireless Terminals

All Fixed Wireless Terminals wholesalers & Fixed Wireless Terminals manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fixed Wireless Terminals products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6459 products from Fixed Wireless Terminals Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 4''-14'' circular saw blade for stainless steel with 75cr1 plate for cutting Angle irons, steel studs. OEM, color box for sale

Brand Name:Chife

Place of Origin:China

Picture: Packing: Anti-kickback Carbide-tipped saw blades for alloy and virgin steel designed to easily cut through Angle irons, steel studs, steel sheets, metal rods, steel pipes, channels, brass, cooper etc. Specially designed durable carbide tips are ...

Hanma Tools Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Ast140 Multiflex Belt for sale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Multiflex Belt Flat Multiflex Belt Multiflex Belt China Multiflex Belt/Flat Multiflex Belt Ast140 Multiflex Belt Pitch=1.5'' (38.1 mm) Belt Material: POM Pin Material: SUS Minimum Reverse Radius: RD100 mm Minimum Radius: 150mm Packaging& Delivery 1. ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Cheap 12 Cores SC/ST/FC Indoor Optic Terminal Box/12 port FTTH Terminal Box for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Telephone:86075529650336

Country/Region:china

12 Cores SC/ST/FC Indoor Optic Terminal Box/12 port FTTH Terminal Box FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $4.2-6.7 / Pieces|50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact Supplier Start Order Leave Messages

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO 144core

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/MTP fiber connector can be used male-female connector, MTP/MPO multi-core fiber connector, precision ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap Electric Power System PVC Meter Box for sale

Brand Name:WSELE

Model Number:WS-PXS2

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Electric power system Polycarbonate Meter Box electricity PC / ABS Product Description FAQ Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A: We are factory. Q: Is your meter box safe enough? A: Yes.We adopt insulating box,no conductor exposed.All fixed ...

WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 1KW Wind Power Grid - Tie System , 3 Blades HAWT Wind Hybrid Power System for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HAWT Wind Power Grid-tie System

Place of Origin:China

1KW Wind Power Grid - Tie System , 3 Blades HAWT Wind Hybrid Power System Model HCW-1000M5 Rated power 1000W Maximum power 1050W Rated voltage 24/48V Start-up wind speed 2.5m/s Rated wind speed 12.5m/s Survival wind speed 40m/s Blades length 1.15m Guy ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 0.080''--Aluminum Road Safety Sign Blanks for sale

Brand Name:BP

Place of Origin:China

0.080''--Aluminum Road Safety Sign Blanks Co. Introduction Jinan Better Products Co.is the earliest, the biggest and the most professional traffic control and safety related products manufacturer of China. We produced a lot of square sign posts, U-channel...

Jinan Better Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads Flat Duplex Orange 2M PVC UL Certification for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC flat duplex orange 2M PVC

Place of Origin:China

OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables flat duplex orange 2M PVC UL certification The 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cord meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) for sale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY135

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Description Product Information: Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) 1. Small order accept 2. Fast delivery 3. Advanced technique Specifications: 1. Characteristics of High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap High Dust Concentration Panel Air Filter Washable , Polyester Filter Cartridge Convenient Installation for sale

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-FCF

Place of Origin:CHINA

High dust concentration plants flat panel air filter cartridge Flat Filter elements​ description: Flat filter makes it possible to design small compact filter system and still get the optimal air filtration. Air filtration can be further optimized by ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Durable Cable Production Machines 1 Meter Height Lower Power Consumption for sale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:Side Loading Bobbin System

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

500 1+6+12 +18 Copper/Aluminum Wire Rigid Stranding Machine Product Description 1. Application of the machine The machine is mainly used for stranding copper wire, aluminium wire and ACSR wire into round-shaped, fan-shaped and brick-shaped. 2. The main ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap 1.Brief Introduction of QTZ-3 QTZ-3 portable earth drilling rig is further improved on the basis of the QTZ-2 portable d for sale

Brand Name:Master Machinery

Model Number:qtz-3D

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. The brief introductions of QTZ-3D portable electric soil drilling rig QTZ-3D portable electric soil drilling rig is an electric version of the QTZ-3 (gasoline engine) produced by Shandong Master Machinery Group Co., Ltd. The improvement of QTZ-3D ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Tetracycline Test Kit for Meat for sale

Brand Name:SmarKIT

Model Number:TCs-D203P1

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Hangzhou Nankai Biotech Tetracycline Rapid Test Strip is a rapid, one step test for the qualitative (or quantitative) detection of Tetracycline residue in meat, pork, beef, chicken... at limit of detection of 10 ppb. Tab 1 The ...

Nankai Biotech Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap HT2358R (Wavecom Q2358C) GPRS MODEM Cellular for sale

Categories:GSM GPRS Modem

Telephone:(+86)75561280015

Country/Region:china

Products Name: RS232 CDMA MODEM Products Model:HT2358R Products Interface: RS232 Products Module:Base on Wavecom Q2358C Module Products Band:Dual-band (900/1800 MHz) Products function:sms.fax.data.voice(insertphone) ProductDescription: Industrial design ...

SHENZHEN HUTONG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:1 * 16 SC / UPC PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss Compact design,suitable for installation in optical equipment High reliability and stability ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Termination Methods for sale

Categories:PLC Splitter

Telephone:0769-81326855

Country/Region:china

Home / Products & Services / Printed Circuit Boards / Circuit Board Capabilities / Surface Finish Options Not all circuit board surface finishes are alike. In order for a PCB engineer to specify which surface finish is right for the application, you need...

Dongguan Pengchangbo Precision Circuit Tech Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap NK50LT Textile hydraulic baling press machine for sale

Brand Name:Nick Baler

Model Number:NK50LT

Place of Origin:China by Nick company

Parts of machine Mainly Body Seals Hallite (England ) Cylinder China Motor China Pump China Steel Bao Steel Hydraulic Part Japan brand in China Electrical components DELIXI (Germany brand in China) Tubing /pipe China Textile/Clothes Balers Widely applied ...

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shaanxi

Cheap Plastic extruder filter mesh, plastic granulator filter screen, granule filter for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-screen

Place of Origin:China

Plastic extruder filter, plastic granulator filter, granule filter The granulator filter screen is made of wire mesh of different meshes. Its function is to filter the melt stream and increase the flow resistance, so as to filter out mechanical impurities...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap Heat Resistant Plastic Electrical Junction Box / Underground Electrical Boxes Plastic for sale

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:Circle Round Type

Place of Origin:China

New Design Grey Color Circle Round Type Electrical Outdoor Indoor Junction Box ABS Material Case material: ABS Material characteristics: Impact resistance, heat resistance, low temperature resistance, chemical resistance and excellent electrical ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Portable Outdoor Mini Camera Bluetooth Speaker IP4X Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:Booming

Model Number:BMG-U0099

Place of Origin:China

K25 Wireless Best IP4X Waterproof Portable Outdoor Mini Camera Bluetooth Speaker >>> Feature 1. Bluetooth function, easy to pair with any device with Bluetooth-enabled 2. Support hands free phone calling with microphone inside 3. Line in function for ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0