Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Gigabit Passive Optical Network Gpon

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gigabit passive optical network gpon

    All gigabit passive optical network gpon wholesalers & gigabit passive optical network gpon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit passive optical network gpon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 514 products from gigabit passive optical network gpon Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 10G Gigabit Passive Optical Network GPON OLT For Video Surveillance Network for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G180016C

    Place of Origin:China

    10G 16 PON Ports GPON OLT Switch equipment apply in video surveillance network Product Overview NTW-G180016C is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long-distance optical fiber access requirement on account of its excellent management, maintenance and monitoring capability, abundant service

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G Gigabit Passive Optical Network GPON OLT For Video Surveillance Network for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G180016C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in video surveillance network Product Overview NTW-G180016C is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 16.2dB Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Splitter Gigabit Passive Optical Network ABS 1 x 8 for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x8 or PLC-SCA-1x8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...16.2dB Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Splitter Gigabit Passive Optical Network Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm Continuous DFB laser Transmitter (with WDM) -...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex LAN Gepon ONU fiber with SC Optical Network , Gpon Onu for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ONU01F

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ...Duplex LAN Gepon ONU fiber with SC Optical Network , Gpon Onu 1*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL1002F-D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp Type Number: OFS-FL1002F-D Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview: OFS-FL1002F-D builds on ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310Nm 1490nm ONT Optical EPON GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G for sale

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G P/N EPON-ONT-SFF Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap gpon gigabit passive optical network GPON OLT for sale

    Categories:GPON OLT SFP

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...gpon gigabit passive optical network GPON OLT Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Metal Box Fiber ONU Optical Network Unit For Gigabit Passive Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8023D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Metal Box Fiber ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 FE Or GE And 1 CATV Port CATV Function In Fiber Optical Network Unit Community Antenna Television (CATV) is known as cable network, operated by the Cable Tv...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Compatible Huawei GPON ONT Gigabit Passive Optical Network FTTO OP2000 Series for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP2000 Series

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    ... Huawei GPON ONT Gigabit Passive Optical Network FTTO OP2000 Series OP2000 Series is a new terminal level GPON ONT, which is a variety of FTTB FTTH FTTO accessing ONT published by New Greennet for carrier-grade FTTH network applications...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Bell Alcatel Lucent 7360 Isam Fx 16 PON GPON EPON Olt Gigabit Passive Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:alcatel lucent bell

    Model Number:ISAM 7360

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    ... multiple operating modes: board, active / standby switchover, and load balancing • Supports multiple line cards: GPON, EPON, P2P, 10G GPON, 10G EPON, VDSL2 • Supports multiple voice standards: SIP, H.248, and more • Supports high

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap High uniformity  1*4 rack - mount type plc passive optical network splitter fo FTTx, PON, LAN for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... reliability Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap LREC8210PF PCI-X 1000M Gigabit Fiber optic Network Interface Card for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC8210PF

    ...-X Gigabit Network Interface Card 2.SC Port,1000Base-LX 3.1x9 module fiber optic network card 4.optical network card LREC8210PF- 1000Base-LX Fiber PCI-X Gigabit Network Interface Card (1x9 module SC Interface)- - Descriptions: LREC8210PF-is a Fiber Gigabit...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1U rack 8 Ports EPON OLT With SFP for Passive Optical Network FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E818-01A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... for Passive Optical Network FTTH Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by HZW and used in small and medium-sized networking. The...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2.5Gbps 8ports Gepon/Gpon olt for passive optic equipment for sale

    Brand Name:Opticomms

    Model Number:G6P8

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... and DBA. The splitting ratio up to 1:128, supporting different types of ONT in different networks, minimizing operators'

    Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit Optical Networks GPON OLT Transceiver FTTB 1490Tx  Class B+ Module for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-D21H43-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Optical NetworksGPON OLT Transceiver FTTB 1490Tx Class B+ Module Specifications 1. GPON OLT SFP Class B+ Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap Duplex LAN Gepon ONU fiber with SC Optical Network , Gpon Onu for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ONU01F

    ...Duplex LAN Gepon ONU fiber with SC Optical Network , Gpon Onu 1*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) ZKTEL's series GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network) equipment is suitable for supplying high-speed, wide overlay fiber access network. It consists series OLT (Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap gigabit ethernet Passive Optical Network ((gepon)) jungwoq laSvargh 'eS 'ay' for sale

    Categories:ONU Optical Network Unit

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... gigabit ethernet Passive Optical Network (gepon) zkteland vIlopQo' jay' 39 sseries gepon (Gigabit ethernet Passive Optical Network); luch yuQmeyDaq overlay high-speed, tev fiber naw' network supplying. series olt (Optical tlhegh Terminal), onu (Optical...

    Dev supplier optical company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernetfiber Optic Network Switch With 4 SFP Port 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...Gigabit Ethernetfiber Optic Network Switch With 4 SFP Port 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Large Image Gigabit Ethernetfiber Optic Network Switch With 4 SFP Port 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Product Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Passive Optical Network (PON) for sale

    Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

    Telephone:+86 - 755 - 6136 - 3288

    Country/Region:china

    Passive Optical Network (PON) PG05 300Mbps Wireless VoIP GPON Router PG01 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

    ZIONCOM (HK) Technology Limited company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0