Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Consumer Electronics > DVD, VCD Player >

Full Form Of Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    full form of sfp

    All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11297 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-T-C

    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL85B60910024

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m Interface LC...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO Compatibility...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57D5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 8.5 Gbps Wavelength: 850nm...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Details: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-3012L-15C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 1000BASE-EX , 1000BASE-ZX POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 15 km over SMF. No attenuator needed...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755 83237697

    Country/Region:china

    ... module - 10g bidi sfp+ xfp < > 10G BIDI SFP+ 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DDM Parameters of 1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 80km Optical Transceiver BrandNOKOXIN P/NNK-XXXX192-08X Form Factor: SFP+ Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm...

    Shenzhen Nokoxin Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:020-28309155

    Country/Region:china

    ... Parameter Application downloads consulting 1. Feature: lUp to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links lHot-pluggable SFP footprint lLow power dissipation(1.05W typical) lCompact RJ-45 connector assembly lFully metal enclosure, for...

    Guangzhou city billiton communication technology co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ... speed, full duplex Bit error rate: better than 10E-12 Hot-pluggable, industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable(SFP+) copper cable, available as 1m,3m or 5m. :0

    Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...HOME > PRODUCTS > Optical Communication > SFP+ SDH/SONET LTF1305 SFP+ Optical Transceiver 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s with CDR 1310 10km The LTF1305 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 10km reach service form 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb...

    Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-571-86625003

    Country/Region:china

    ...BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Content Description BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up ...

    Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ...+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: This is the...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...+Share to LinkedInShare to WhatsAppShare to ... Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn Send Inquiry Now 2.5g DWDM SFP Module Features: Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755 83237697

    Country/Region:china

    ... - Optical module - 10g bidi sfp+ xfp < > 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 20KM Parameters of 1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40km Optical Transceiver BrandNOKOXIN P/NNK-XXXX192-L2C Form Factor: SFP+ Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Data...

    Shenzhen Nokoxin Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0