Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Full Form Of Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    full form of sfp

    All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11702 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-T-C

    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-mode Fiber (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap WS-C3750X-24S-E 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet switch with optical Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-E

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ... provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation. The switch provides 24 SFP fiber port for your local network. WS-3750X-24S-E stackable switch provide alternative solution with...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL85B60910024

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m Interface LC...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Details: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps Wavelength...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) is the world's first solution for the QSFP+ to SFP+ conversion challenge.The QSA enables...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Smart Multi-ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2 * 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T2DT24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Smart Multi-ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2 * 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch OFS-MGSF2T2DT24 Product Description Smart Ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap CWDM SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:xfp220

    Place of Origin:china

    ... control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. It is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)1, also with Fiber Channel per FC-PI-2 Rev. 10...

    Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 10G-ZR Singlemode SM 1550nm 10G 80km SFP plus Fiber Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-8310FNL-S, similar model as Finisar FTLX1871D3BxL

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Transceiver 1. Key Features H-3810FNL-S is a long distance reach 10Gigabit optical transceiver module, with hot pluggable SFP+ form factor, can reach up to 80km based on 1550nm single mode fiber (SMF). It commerical...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G sfp+ copper passive direct attach cable 1,3,5,10m copper DAC cable for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Dac cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0