Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    full form of sfp

    All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 13043 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-T-C

    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... Optical Mon: Yes · Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 500m Cable Type: multimode...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLF8519F2xCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Number: LFF-8524-02IDS Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelength: 1300nm...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-mode Fiber (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 3925/K9 3925 come with SPE100 (3GE ports ,4EHWIC slots ,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Details: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco SFP Modules 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G 10km Bi - Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Single fiber  Single Mode with  DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Model Number:ND-10SFP-LR

    ... DDM Product Features ●Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ●Applicable for 10km SMF connection ●Low power...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0