Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 apc connector

    All e2000 apc connector wholesalers & e2000 apc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 apc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10932 products from e2000 apc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:E2000 APC connector 3.0/2.0/0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Length: Customize Certifaction...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Green E2000 APC Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:E2000 / APCAttenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Male - Female Singlemode E2000 / APC Plug Type Attenuator E2000 Fixed Attenuator Description e2000 fiber optic attenuator includes e2000 singlemode male to female fiber optic attenuator from 1dB to 25dB. to connect e2000 fiber optic pigtail or...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Fast Connector E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:duplex singlemode E2000/APC Fiber optic connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3mm duplex singlemode E2000/APC Fiber optic connector SMD supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet E2000/APC fiber optic cable patch cord with Ultra fiber LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-E2-E2-B-2-00-H-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...E2000/APC Connector SM simplex fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable Application Fiber ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:E2000, E2000/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... e2000 apc to e2000 apc connector patch cable, welcome to wholesale our quality products. As a professional manufacturer and supplier, we also offer the customized service. For more info, contact our factory now. Hot Tags: Fiber E2000 E2000 Connector E2000...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap E2000 APC Connector for sale

    Categories:Din Connector Cable

    Telephone:+852-31149071

    Country/Region:china

    ...Zoom in Product Name: E2000 APC Connector Categories:Fiber Optic Connector Date:2014-07-31 Connector Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB ...

    Anfkom international Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable Send Inquiry Description VF45 - VF45 SM Patch Cord: The 9/125m Single-Mode...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap E2000 APC Connector for sale

    Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

    Telephone:755-66839262

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products> E2000 APC Connector E2000 APC Connector Introduction Connector Specification: SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB typical ...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap E2000 APC CONNECTOR for sale

    Categories:Quick Assembly Connector

    Telephone:0086-755-2589 5558

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description: CommuniChina can supply a wide range of fiber optic connectors for various applications. E2000 series connectors are the most popular types in the Network and Telecommunication which needsrequirements of high precision ...

    CommuniChina Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Loose Tube Single Mode Fiber Optic E2000 Pigtail E2000/APC With Draka Fibers for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-E2000-0.9

    ...Loose Tube Multimode Fiber Optic E2000 Pigtail E2000/APC With Draka Fibers Quick Detail: E2000/UPC, E2000/APC and E2000/PC fiber optic pigtail, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125, OS1, ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Cheap Hybrid 50 / 125μm E2000 APC Duplex fiber optic attenuators 13 14 15 16 17 DB for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ...Hybrid 50 / 125μm E2000 APC Duplex fiber optic attenuators 13 14 15 16 17 DB 1)ST fiber optic attenuator 2)Low ...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0