Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Armoured Cable Installation

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armoured cable installation

    All armoured cable installation wholesalers & armoured cable installation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armoured cable installation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4324 products from armoured cable installation Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap External Grade Four Core Armoured Cable Cross Linked Polyethylene Insulation for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:YJV22-4+1C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ... galvanized steel tapes armour (STA) and PVC outer sheath APPLICATION Armoured cables for fixed installations,suitable for indoor and outdoor installation, in air and ground - Laid on walls, in cable ducts, on cable trays. - These cables are not...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Portable Underground Cable Installation Tools Hydraulic Armoured Cable Cutter Battery Powered 60KN Cutting Force for sale

    Brand Name:SHENHONG

    Model Number:HL-45

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Portable Underground Cable Installation Tools Hydraulic Armoured Cable Cutter Battery Powered 60KN Cutting Force​ Quick Details Model Number: HL-45 Type: Hydraulic Cutting Tools Product type: Electric cable cutters Electric cable cutters cutting Capacity...

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap SWA LSZH Copper Armoured Cable , Power Networks Steel Armoured Cable for sale

    Brand Name:UNI-Cables

    Model Number:BS 6724

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 0.6/1kV Cable APPLICATION Multi-core LSZH cable with steel wire armour (SWA). Power and auxiliary control cables for use in power networks, underground, outdoor and indoor applications and for use in cable ducting. For installation where...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap XLPE 11kV SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Three Cores MV Copper Armoured Cable YJV32 for sale

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:YJV32 MV 11kV

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...XLPE 11kV SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Three Cores MV Copper Armoured Cable YJV32 Structure 1 ..... stranded bare copper 2 ..... inner layer of semi-conducting material 3 ..... core insulation of cross-...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Flameproof PG16 Cable Gland , Stainless Steel Wire Armoured Cable Glands  for sale

    Brand Name:JIUHONG

    Model Number:Metrical

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - IP65 Waterproof PG16 Description The Body of Stainless Steel Cable Gland made of SUS304/SUS316 ,Seal:Polyamide , Sealing:Modified rubber Protection degree: Within the clamping ...

    YUEQING JIUHONG ELECTRIC CO .,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Grand Ease Aerial Telephone Cable Bare Copper Conductor Jelly Filled Armoured Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:HYATC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aerial Telephone Cable HYATC Jelly Filled Telecommunication 0.65 Diameter Conductors: - Solid, annealed copper; sizes 19, 22 24 and ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Armour cable with PVC Jacket for sale

    Categories:fen lei ce shi

    Country/Region:china

    ...Specifications Armour cable : 1.Response within 12 hours 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" "TLC" 3.Good After-Service Armour cable Model No : 3*185 YJV22 26/35KV 1. The cable was suitable for AC rated voltage not exceeding 3.6/6KV. 2. All the...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    ...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In Service(N/Ib) 2-24 12.6*25...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap BW - 0 Explosion Proof Cable Gland SS304 / SS316L With Corrosion Resistant for sale

    Brand Name:Hnx Explosion Proof Cable Gland

    Model Number:BW

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    ... made, built-in flameproof bushing and armoured cable clasp, explosion-proof function is very strong, suitable for all kinds of steel belt, steel wire armoured cable. The cable is locked with packing seal and has...

    YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Key Features 9/125 Singlemode fibre for long distance, high bandwidth connectivity Cost includes leading brand ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Waterproof PE Fiber Optic Cable Underground 84 Core For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYTA33

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... cable Jacket:PE core:84 installation:underground, underwater, direct burial,duct fiber:G655 G652 G657 OM1 OM2 OM3 Certification:CE,ROHS Application:Telecommunication,Trunk line,distribution Length:2000M/customized service:OEM ODM armour...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Low Voltage Power Cable 0.6/1 kV | 2 Core PVC Insulation ,PVC Sheathed Unarmoured and Armoured cable for sale

    Brand Name:Hongswell Technology

    Model Number:NYY-2C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Mainland China

    ...1kV Cu-Conductor, PVC Insulated & Sheathed Power Cable 2 core APPLICATIONS: Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as...

    Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap BDM-10 single sealed Explosion Proof  Weatherproof  Cable Glands for non-armoured Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SANHUI

    Model Number:SHBDM-10

    ... weaving and lead sheathed cable(with earth tag/earth plug) One-way pressure armored cable device which is suitable for all types of armored cable,sample installation and avoid the installation error. Provide for explosive...

    YUEQING SANHUI EXPLOSION-PROOF ELECTRIC CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap IEC 60502 Armour Cables with PVC Jacket XLPE Insulated Power Cable 33kv for sale

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Sunlight

    Model Number:YJV22

    ...IEC 60502 Armour Cables with PVC Jacket XLPE Insulated Power Cable 33kv Specifications Armour cable : 1.Response within 12 hours 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" "TLC" 3.Good After-Service Armour cable Model No : 3*185 YJV22 26/35KV 1. The cable was suitable...

    Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap 0.6/1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable, Power cable, Panyu Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable, Power cable, Panyu Cable PVC electrical Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Steel wire Armoured cable 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HAOHUA

    Model Number:Steel wire Armoured cable 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable

    ...240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable lf you cannot find the product 240mm xlpe 4 core armoured cable you need, pls don't hesitate to contact me : Jessie Li, skype: hongliangcablesales8, jessie(at)hldlcable....

    shandong chuangxin humic acid technology co.,ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Cheap Customized Armoured Cable Wiring Low Smoke Halogen Free Cable LSHF for sale

    Brand Name:Jidong

    Model Number:WDZ-YJY32-8.7/15KV ,WDZ-YJLY32-8.7/15KV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized Armoured Cable Wiring Low Smoke Halogen Free Cable LSHF For XLPE insulated power cable, either chemical method or physical method is employed to transform the molecular structure of PE ...

    Jidong Putian Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap Double Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 Core Armoured Cable for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Double Jacket Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 core Product Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0