Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

1550nm Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24414 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap G657A1  One Core Fiber Single-mode Single-armored Metal Strength PE FTTH Duct Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ... for connecting user’s devices with outdoor feeder cable, especially suitable for duct installation. The optical fiber unit is located in the center. The two parallel FRP strength members improve the tensile...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Wavelength 1060 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitters For AM Video Systems for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x32 Fiber Coupler Module Single Mode Coupling Ratio 50:50 1060/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-132-65-50-1-09-LU-D Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy for sale

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-MSDI

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    .../100 Base-T Ethernet RS422, Audio, Ethernet, Tally, Intercom & Return Video over single mode or multimode fiber. All data channels are available simultaneously. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and winding, this will increase the light attenuation in the...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap LC / APC to FC / UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC / APC to FC / UPC Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / APC to FC / UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Features Suitable for SMF or MMF Cable; 100% Tested and Individual Package; Quality ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio changing to meet the requirement after fused, one...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SS1001-20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10Mbps, or 100Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Jumper Technical Parameters Item Parameters Model SC / APC Mode Single Mode Outer Diameter 3.0mm / 2.0mm / 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ESION

    Model Number:SYSP4340D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP4340D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC ...

    Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station

    ... & Return Loss Test Station 2. Return loss test: 1310/1550nm 3. Insertion loss test: 800~1700nm Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station, 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Cheap 8 ports 0.9mm FTTH passive 1310/1550nm Fiber optic splitter Fiber Mini with SC/PC connector for GEPON for sale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...16 ports 0.9mm FTTH passive 1310/1550nm Fiber optic splitter Fiber Mini with SC/PC connector for GEPON Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap 1dB - 30dB Single Mode Fibre Optical Attenuator 1550nm Fiber Attenuation Ethernet Networks for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fibre Optical Attenuator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1dB - 30dB Single Mode Fibre Optical Attenuator 1550nm Fiber Attenuation Ethernet Networks Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement ...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0