Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 26060 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Self - Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core With High Tensile Strength for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJYXCH-4B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Cable Product Description Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one single-mode fiber. The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made of metal, steel wire and a ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Drop Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. FTTH drop cable is suitable for applicatin...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G Optic Media Converter RJ45 to 10G SFP Port Fiber Photoelectric Conversion for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-MD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Optic Media Converter RJ45 to SFP Port Fiber Photoelectric Conversion 1.Overview IEEE802.3z/Az 10G converter supports two types media for network ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit for sale

    Brand Name:TS

    Model Number:TS-1000N-BD-20A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000M 1310/1550nm SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter Description 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-SC1203

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC cable and duplex SC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. SC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy for sale

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Patch Cord Type 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:3dB 1310nm&1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 3dB 1310nm&1550nm Patch Cord Type Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Joinwit JW3304N 1550nm/1310nm Optical Fiber Ranger Mini Tester Meter for sale

    Brand Name:Joinwit

    Model Number:JW3304N

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ... tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and Optical Tool

    Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap 1000M 2-port Rj45+2 fiber port with SM single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S2002C20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S2002C20A/B Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 12 fiber port or 2 1000M...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station

    ... & Return Loss Test Station 2. Return loss test: 1310/1550nm 3. Insertion loss test: 800~1700nm Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station, 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0