Sign In | Join Free | My dowin.com
dowin.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g epon onu

    All 10g epon onu wholesalers & 10g epon onu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g epon onu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 265 products from 10g epon onu Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Modem for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8021B

    Place of Origin:China

    PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module PON And LOS LED Indicator On Fiberall Optical Network Unit There are many LED indicators on the back panel of Fiberall ONU like PON, LOS, RUN, Power, Reset, LAN and so on. And we can see there are two special indicators, PON and LOS. So how they work and what status they stand for? PON stand for the link status of the fiber connection between ONU and OLT . If the PON light is off, means that the fiber is disconnected and .

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GE-7900

    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high bandwidth combined ...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Modem for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8021B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module PON And LOS LED Indicator On Fiberall Optical Network Unit There are many LED indicators on the back panel of Fiberall ONU...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OLT C300 GPON EPON Make Mass FTTx roll-out Easier Class  B+ 20km - 60km for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-C300

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...OLT C300 GPON EPON Make Mass FTTx roll-out Easier Class B+ 20km - 60km In the face of increasing demands ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Country/Region:china

    ...HOME > PRODUCTS > Optical Communication > 10G EPON LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver The LTF7215 is a 10Gb/s EPON ONU duplex optical transceiver designed for low cost point-to-multipoint (P2MP) Fiber to the Home (...

    Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:0755-23006639 0755-23764103

    Country/Region:china

    ...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The10GEPONONU BOSAisdesignedforupto40kmLong-distancetransmissionsystem.LR1SONET/SDHOC-3/STM-1,OC-12/STM-4,OC-48/STM-16....

    Shenzhen YiGuDian Technology co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX for sale

    Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

    Country/Region:china

    ...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The 10G EPON ONU PRX30 BOSA is designed for up to 40km Long-distance transmission system.LR1 SONET/SDH ...

    Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337

    Country/Region:china

    ...Zoom Name:10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 Product Introduction Features: SFP+ metallic package,SC connector 1270 DFB Laser, ...

    Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 1310nm T / 1577nm R 10G EPON Transceiver 20km / 10g SFP+ Module for sale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Asymmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Cheap 1U Metal Black BDCOM OLT 16 PON Ports 10G EPON/GEPON Layer 3 OLT with free NMS at competitive price for sale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E826-01A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Telecom Magnetic Components 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver for sale

    Categories:EPON ONU

    Telephone:+86-769-86921000

    Country/Region:china

    1.Complaint with IEEE803.3av,SFP+ MSA,SFF 8472 etc. 2.Seperated power supply,Low power consumptionloss 3.Fully Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface(DDMI) 4.Operating temperature:0℃~70℃ 5.Complaint with ROHS

    Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module for sale

    Place of Origin:CHENGDU

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GE-7900

    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high bandwidth combined ...

    Gospell digital technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:huawei

    ...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,ONU used in an FTTB/FTTO scenario Overview The ZXA10 LAN MDU products are developed in ...

    Sandes Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Cheap Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU for sale

    Categories:Gepon Onu

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... on ONTs to deliver the upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream, and would require burst...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU for sale

    Categories:Gepon Onu

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT with 16 uplink ports, including 4*10G uplink, layer 3 OLT for sale

    Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

    Model Number:V1600D8

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...10G uplink 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT Company V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd Address Room 406,Originality Building B3, NO....

    Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port for sale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E818

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by HZW and used ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Rack Chassis GPON / EPON OLT High Density Access Switching Integrated Platform for sale

    Brand Name:OPSTAR

    Model Number:OP-GETR04/08/16

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... combine multi-service and high-density 10G switching requirement. As the new generation of smart equipments for the telecommunications integrated access network, it could build EPON/GPON/10GE/10GEPON general platform and...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE-RED Model Number: FA-EONU8021B Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit Price: Negotiable Packaging Details: Cardboard box/Carton Delivery Time: 4-7 ...

    Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap TUOLIMA Optical Lline Terminal 10G GPON GEPON OLT Cheap Price Fiber Optical GEPON Price FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:OLT1008S

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    OLT1008S 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in a compact room environment. The OLT can use for “TriplePlay”, CPN, IP Camera, ...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0